Weekend’s here!!!

yawn~~~~ Wuhooooo….Friday nite, means no more working….and get to relax over the weekend, before it’s Monday Blues again….

am at home chilling, with mom zzzzz-ing beside me….and suddenly i saw a mosquito on her leg!! suck syok syok….i go slowly near her leg, and wham!!! piak on her leg, killed the mosquito, but wake my dear mummy up…hahaha, she looked at me with her blur blur face….and i told her…”wu bang laaaa”- means got mosquito la…hahahahaha

and well yea, the mosquito sucked alot of blood, so much blood smeared on both mummy’s leg and my hands…yuckie!!!

well, mummy’s up…i gotta talk to her already….bye peepsssss

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

4 Responses to Weekend’s here!!!

  1. Louise says:

    hahaha… moi i just like the words” wu bang la” LOL… cute la oi..

  2. haha, love the figurative speech, nice….. sweet dreams…. next round i wanna piak your ass and shout out loud , Mosquito!! haha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s